Butterfly ShopButterfly Shop

Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Great Spangled Fritillary
Scientific name: Speyeria cybele



© Photographer:
Corel Photo CD

© Photographer:
Gregg Pasterick
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.
Sponsored Content
Butterfly Growing Kits